C3 JAM

"BMX FLATLAND CONTEST TOUR"

2016 Results - Total (R1-R4)

Open Class - Total 27

No Rider Points
1 榎 貴広
Takahiro Enoki
35
2 伊藤 敬大
Takahiro Itou
25
3 新出 佳弘
Yoshihiro Shinde
21
4 岡村 旭
Akira Okamura
19
5 原 真一郎
Shinichiro Hara
18
6 上原 靖弘
Yasuhiro Uehara
17
7 山城 寿人
Hisato Yamashiro
16
8 磯谷 匠
Takumi Isogai
14
9 永石 栄作
Eisaku Nagaishi
13
9 前田 文久
Fumihisa Maeda
13
9 後藤 ジュンペイ
Jyunpei Gotou
13
10 阿井 義訓
Yoshinori Ai
12
11 佐藤 幸裕
Yukihiro Sato
11
12 吉村 知晃
Tomoaki Yoshimura
10
13 高木 亮輔
Ryousuke Takagi
9
14 伊藤 真人
Masato Itou
8
14 中村 龍二
Ryuji Nakamura
8
15 塩田 順久
Yorihisa Shiota
7
16 千綿 俊聡
Toshiaki Chiwata
6
17 梶原 康史
Kazihara Kouzi
5
18 内山 浩貴
Hiroki Uchiyama
4
19 松本 慶祐
Keisuke Matsumoto
3
19 森田 雄也
Yuya Morita
3
20 佐伯 和章
Kazuaki Saeki
2
21 奥田 せんだ
Senda Okuda
1
21 鷲見 俊介
Syunsuke Washimi
1
21 志賀 勇也
Yuya Shiga
1

Expart Class - Total 25

No Rider Points
1 駒形 希星
Kira Komagata
22
2 堀 竜也
Tatsuya Hori
21
3 小永井 宣仁
Takahito Konagai
18
4 三滝 隆久
Takahisa Mitaki
16
5 大内 重樹
Shigeki Ouchi
13
6 豊永 恵佑
Toyonaga Keisuke
12
7 黒澤 玲央
Reo Kurosawa
10
7 杉本 祐樹
Yuki Sugimoto
10
8 居川 心優
Shinyu Orikawa
9
9 岩崎 茂人
Shigeto Iwasaki
8
10 蔵谷 泰祐
Taisuke Kuratani
7
11 ナカジマ コウタ
Kouta Nakajima
6
11 アカギ マサノリ
Masanori Akaze
6
12 イワモト カツヨシ
Katsuyoshi Iwamoto
5
12 フクモリ ケンジ
Kenji Fukumori
5
12 高田 秀斗
Shuto Takada
5
13 若林 郁也
Fumiya Wakabayashi
4
13 岡田 孝志
Takashi Okada
4
14 加勢 進
Susumu Kase
3
14 山田 達治
Tatsuji Yamada
3
14 安藤 トモヒロ
Tomohiro Ando
3
15 角野 文宣
Fuminobu Kadono
2
15 山路 浩太
Kouta Yamazi
2
16 クボ ヒロアキ
Hiroaki Kubo
1
16 上田 雄志
Yushi Ueda
1

Novice Class - Total 41

No Rider Points
1 表原 次元
Zigen Omotehara
47
2 石川 凌
Ryo Ishikawa
44
3 石川 隼
Syun Ishikawa
34
4 山路 浩太
Kouta Yamaji
32
5 小林 竜太
Ryuta Kobayashi
29
6 尾崎 アヤ
Aya Ozaki
22
7 安楽 昂司
Takashi Anraku
21
8 駒形 愛月
Airu Komagata
20
9 近藤 瑞絆
Mizuki Kondo
19
10 タカマツ マサト
Masato Takamatsu
18
11 マツバラ ケンイチ
Kenichi Matsubara
17
11 クボイ キョウシロウ
Kyoushirou Kuboi
17
11 オウギヤ トモヒロ
Tomohiro Ougiya
17
12 カタギリ ミサキ
Misaki Katagiri
16
12 大塚 リン
Rin Otsuka
16
13 松元 洋弥
Hiroya Matsumoto
14
14 長谷川 虎太郎
Kotarou Hasegawa
13
14 熊谷 マサキ
Masaki Kumagai
13
15 今井 ハノイ
Hanoi Imai
11
15 檜本 翔
Syou Hinokimoto
11
16 熊谷 直哉
Masaki Kumagai
10
17 五十嵐 良太
Ryota Igarashi
9
18 扇谷 友大
Ougiya Tomohiro
8
19 ツヨポン
Tuyopon
7
19 オガワ ヨウヘイ
Youhei Ogawa
7
19 島田 ユウタ
Yuta Shimada
7
20 ミツヤ レイジ
Rieiji Mitsuya
6
20 川野 将平
Shouhei Kawano
6
20 鎌野 哲也
Tetsuya Kamano
6
21 オカモト ジュン
Jun Okamoto
5
21 松井 和浩
Kazuhiro Matsui
5
21 ヤマザキ カズキ
Kazuki Yamazaki
5
22 タケバヤシ リョウタ
Ryouta Takebayashi
4
22 田代 駿貴
Toshiki Tashiro
4
22 戸田 泰治
Yasuzi Toda
4
23 パッキャオ
Pakkyao
3
23 中本 玲司
Reizi Nakamoto
3
23 福谷 タカミツ
Takamistu Fukutani
3
24 山崎 夏月
Natsuki Yamasaki
2
25 タニグチ ユカ
Yuka Taniguchi
1
25 平石 幸大
Yukihiro Hiraishi
1

Kids & Girls Class Class - Total 36

No Rider Points
1 石川 凌
Ryo Ishikawa
61
2 小林 竜大
Ryuta Kobayashi
46
2 渡辺 想花
Sona Watanabe
46
2 石川 隼
Syun Ishikawa
46
3 今井 ハノイ
Hanoi Imai
39
4 長谷川 虎太郎
Kotarou Hasegawa
36
4 近藤 瑞絆
Mizuki Kondo
36
5 磯谷 凛
Rin Isogai
35
6 池田 こうた
Kouta Ikeda
32
6 表原 次元
Zigen Omotehara
32
7 尾崎 アヤ
Aya Ozaki
26
8 佐藤 惣叶
Minato Sato
24
9 山田 直忠
Naotada Yamada
23
10 小川 京憧
Keido Ogawa
20
11 駒形 愛月
Airu Komagata
19
11 藤枝 郁斗
Ikuto Fuzieda
19
11 角野 ユウシ
Yushi Kadono
19
12 内藤 ゆうや
Yuya Naitou
16
13 藤枝 愛俐
Airi Fuzieda
15
14 新出 リク
Riku Shinde
13
15 山口 あんじ
Anji Yamaguchi
12
15 下町 飛雅
Hyuga Shitamachi
12
16 今井 ウルル
Ururu Imai
11
17 シブヤ ハナ
Hana Shibuya
9
17 堀井 リュウセイ
Ryusei Horii
9
18 大塚 リン
Rin Ootuka
8
19 西掘 遥真
Haruma Nishibori
7
19 大海 ハルヤ
Haruya Daikai
7
20 大海 タツヤ
Tatsuya Daikai
5
21 ツズク ソウル
Souru Tsuzuku
4
22 マツモト クウヤ
Kuya Matsumoto
3
22 ナカニシ サクタロウ
Sakutarou Nakanishi
3
23 ヤマナシ ネオ
Neo Yamanashi
2
23 ツズク ライフ
Raifu Tsuzuku
2
23 角野 ソウシ
Soushi Kadono
2
24 ジミーちゃん
Jimi-Chan
1