C3 JAM

"BMX FLATLAND CONTEST TOUR"

2015 Results - Total (R1-R5)

Open Class - Total 27

No Rider Points
1 岡村 旭
Akira Okamura
41
2 宇野 陽介
Yousuke "York" Uno
40
3 伊藤 敬大
Takahiro Ito
32
4 榎 貴広
Takahiro "Eno-Yang" Enoki
28
4 比嘉 拓也
Takuya Higa
28
5 内野 良樹
Yoshiki "Hotoke" Uchino
26
6 阿井 義訓
Yoshinori Ai
21
6 森崎 弘也
Hiroya Morizaki
21
7 塩田 順久
Yorihisa Shiota
13
8 上原 靖弘
Yasuhiro Uehara
11
8 吉村 知晃
Tomoaki Yoshimura
11
9 後藤 ジュンペイ
Junpei Goto
10
9 佐伯 和章
Kazuaki Saeki
10
9 新出 佳弘
Yoshihiro Shinde
10
9 森田 雄也
Yuya Morita
10
10 高木 亮輔
Ryosuke Takagi
9
10 ヤドン
Yadon
9
11 中村 龍二
Ryuji Nakamura
8
11 原 真一郎
Shinichiro Hara
8
12 三浦 裕和
Hirokazu Miura
7
13 佐藤 幸裕
Yukihiro Sato
6
13 堀井 アキラ
Akira Horii
6
14 木村 大地
Daichi Kimura
5
15 磯谷 タクミ
Takumi Isogai
4
15 柴田 悠貴
Yuki Shibata
4
15 鷲見 俊介
Syunsuke Washimi
4
16 堀 竜也
Tatuya Hori
2

Expart Class - Total 33

No Rider Points
1 東久保 栄作
Eisaku Higashikubo
34
2 佐藤 惣叶
Minato Sato
33
3 三滝 隆久
Takahisa Mitaki
22
4 杉本 祐樹
Yuki Sugimoto
18
5 片桐 リョウ
Ryo Katagiri
16
5 工藤 憲一
Kenichi Kudo
16
5 駒形 希星
Kira Komagata
16
6 片桐 ユウ
Yu Katagiri
14
7 黒澤 玲央
Reo Kurosawa
13
7 志賀 勇也
Yuya Shiga
13
7 名村 圭太
Keita Namura
13
8 石田 真也
Shinya Ishida
12
9 桑原 和也
Kazuya Kuwahara
11
10 岩崎 シゲト
Shigeto Iwasaki
10
11 岩本 勝義
Katsuyoshi Iwamoto
8
11 高田 シュウト
Shuto Takada
8
12 大塚 俊
Shun Otsuka
7
12 小永井 宣仁
Takahito Konagai
7
13 岡田 孝志
Takashi Okada
5
13 居川 心優
Shinyu Orikawa
5
13 角野 フミノブ
Fuminobu Kakuno
5
13 島田 湧太
Yuta Shimada
5
13 中村 マオ
Mao Nakamura
5
14 上田 雄志
Yushi Ueda
4
14 加勢 進
Susumu Kase
4
14 新明 秀之
Hideyuki Shinmyou
4
14 渡辺 勇夫
Isao watanabe
4
15 あんちゃん
Anchan
3
15 タツヤ
Tatuya
3
15 野邑 武志
Takeshi Nomura
3
15 羽生 タクヤ
Takuya Hanyu
3
16 中島 康太
Kota Nakajima
2
17 スナック 綿谷
Sunakku Wataya
1

Novice Class - Total 52

No Rider Points
1 佐藤 惣叶
Minato Sato
85
2 小林 竜太
Ryuta Kobayashi
76
3 表原 次元
Zigen Omotehara
54
4 大内 重樹
Shigeki Ouchi
53
5 森谷 天斗
Takato Moriya
49
6 石川 凌
Ryo Ishikawa
47
7 松原 賢一
Kenichi Matsubara
46
8 江口 裕樹
Yuki Eguchi
44
9 駒形 希星
Kira Komagata
43
10 石川 隼
Syun Ishikawa
39
11 山路 浩太
Kouta Yamazi
31
12 松元 洋弥
Hiroya Matsumoto
26
13 片桐 ユウ
Yu Katagiri
25
13 近藤 瑞絆
Mizuki Kondo
25
14 熊谷 直哉
Naoya Kumatani
23
15 安楽 昂司
Takashi Anraku
22
16 大塚 リン
Rin Otsuka
21
17 檜本 翔
Sho Hinokimoto
20
18 加藤 直樹
Naoki Kato
19
19 安藤 トモヒロ
Tomohiro Ando
18
19 津田 ナオキ
Naoki Tsuda
18
20 今井 リョウゴ
Ryougo Imai
17
20 津田 留杏
Ruan Tsuda
17
20 長谷川 虎太郎
Kotaro Hasegawa
17
21 尾崎 アヤ
Aya Ozaki
16
21 渡辺 ユウタ
Yuta Watanabe
16
22 福田 健太郎
Kentaro Fukuda
13
23 戸田 泰治
Yasuji Toda
12
23 マーコー
Ma-ko-
12
24 居川 心優
Orikawa Shinyu
11
25 五十嵐 良太
Ryota Igarashi
10
25 オウギヤ トモヒロ
Tomohiro Ougiya
10
25 久保井 清志郎
Seishiro Kuboi
10
26 コニシ ケイジ
Keizi Konishi
9
26 中川 レイジ
Reizi Nakagawa
9
27 二ゴ 川野
Nigo Kawano
8
28 小出 拡
Hiromu Koide
7
28 土井 ナオキ
Naoki Doi
7
28 山内 ヨシミ
Yoshimi Yamauchi
7
29 前田 裕治
Yuji Maeda
6
30 熊谷 マサキ
Masaki Kumagai
5
30 藤枝のトール
To-ru no Fujieda
5
31 平石 幸大
Yukihiro Hiraishi
4
32 山内 カツフミ
Katsufumi Yamauchi
3
32 山崎 カズキ
Kazuki Yamasaki
3
32 アズマ タケオ
Takeo Azuma
3
33 熊谷 尚輝
Naoki Kumatani
2
33 長谷川 充
Mitsuru Hasegawa
2
33 福谷 タカミツ
Takamitsu Fukutani
2
34 橋爪 ケイジ
Keizi Hashizume
1
34 福本 誠二郎
Seijiro Fukumoto
1
34 島 ユウスケ
Yusuke Shima
1

Kids & Girls Class Class - Total 37

No Rider Points
1 小林 竜太
Ryuta Kobayash
69
2 表原 次元
Zigen Omotehara
58
3 森谷 天斗
Takato Moriya
55
4 石川 凌
Ryo Ishikawa
47
5 磯谷 りん
Rin Isogai
38
6 近藤 瑞絆
Mizuki Kondo
36
7 石川 隼
Syun Ishikawa
35
8 佐藤 惣叶
Minato Sato
30
9 田口 創楽
Souru Taguchi
29
9 山田 直忠
Naotada Yamada
29
10 駒形 愛月
Airu Komagata
24
11 長谷川 虎太郎
Kotaro Hasegawa
22
12 渡辺 想花
Sona Watanabe
20
13 津田 留杏
Ruan Tsuda
17
14 大塚 リン
Rin Otsuka
16
14 角野 ゆうし
Yushi Kakuno
16
15 佐藤 ハルキ
Haruki Sato
15
16 渡辺 ユウタ
Yuta Watanabe
14
17 山口 あんじ
Anji Yamaguchi
12
17 田口 ライフ
Raifu Taguchi
12
18 今井 ハノイ
Hanoi Imai
11
18 内藤 ゆうや
Yuya Naitou
11
19 小川 ケイドウ
Keidou Ogawa
10
19 尾崎 アヤ
Aya Ozaki
10
20 池田 こうた
Kouta Ikeda
9
21 小林 マナミ
Manami Kobayashi
7
22 シブヤ ハナ
Hana Shibuya
6
22 新田 リク
Riku Shinde
6
22 石上 しのあ
Shinoa Ishigami
6
22 津田 真威瑠
Mairu Tsuda
6
23 鳥濱 りくと
Rikuto Torihama
5
24 角野 ソウシ
Soushi Kadono
2
24 中西 さくたろう
Sakutarou Nakanishi
2
25 サーバ おかみ
Server Okami
1
25 福谷 こうき
Kouki Fukutani
1
25 山梨 ネオ
Neo Yamanashi
1
25 ヨシイ James アキヒロ
Akihiro James Yoshi
1

Top3 - Open Class

1st:岡村 旭 - Akira Okamura

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:宇野 陽介 - Yousuke "York" Uno

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:伊藤 敬大 - Takahiro Ito

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

Top3 - Expart Class

1st:東久保 栄作 - Eisaku Higashikubo

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:佐藤 惣叶 - Minato Sato

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:三滝 隆久 - Takahisa Mitaki

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

Top3 - Novice Class

1st:佐藤 惣叶 - Minato Sato

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:小林 竜太 - Ryuta Kobayashi

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:表原 次元 - Zigen Omotehara

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

Top3 - Kids & Girls Class Class

1st:小林 竜太 - Ryuta Kobayashi

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:表原 次元 - Zigen Omotehara

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:森谷 天斗 - Takato Moriya

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014