C3 JAM

"BMX FLATLAND CONTEST TOUR"

2014 Results - Total (R1-R7)

Open Class - Total 45

Rank Rider Points
1 榎 貴広
Takahiro "Eno-Yang" Enoki
48
2 宇野 陽介
Yousuke "York" Uno
44
3 原 真一郎
Shinichiro Hara
40
3 山城 寿人
Hisato Yamashiro
40
4 上原 靖弘
Yasuhiro Uehara
38
5 山本 悠
Yuu Yamamoto
30
6 岩手 孝幸
Takayuki Iwate
27
7 森永 智和
Tomokazu "Mori-chi" Morinaga
24
7 谷川 慶介
Keisuke Tanigawa
24
8 新出 佳弘
Yoshihiro Shinde
23
9 塩田 順久
Yorihisa Shiota
21
10 北山 努
Tsutomu Kitayama
19
11 サイモン オブライエン(オーストラリア)
Simon O'brien
18
11 佐藤 幸裕
Yukihiro Sato
18
12 佐伯 和章
Kazuaki Saeki
17
12 檜垣 貴大
Takahiro Higaki
17
13 佐々木 元
Moto Sasaki
16
14 吉田 尚生
Nao Yoshida
14
15 平山 和哉
Kazuya Hirayama
13
16 ジュンペイ
Junpei
10
17 井森 直樹
Naoki Imori
9
17 内山 浩貴
Hiroki Uchiyama
9
18 阿井 義訓
Yoshikuni Ai
8
19 吉田 幸生
Koh Yoshida
7
19 吉村 知晃
Tomoaki Yoshimura
7
20 梶原 康史
Yasushi Kajiwara
6
20 松本 慶祐
Keisuke Matsumoto
6
21 杉本 祐樹
Yuki Sugimoto
5
22 前田 文久
Fumihisa Maeda
4
22 高橋 康司
Koji Takahashi
4
23 宇田川 一輝
Kazuki Udagawa
3
23 荒井 孝太郎
Koutarou Arai
3
23 森下 和人
Kazuto "Morishi" Morishita
3
23 堀 竜也
Tatsuya Hori
3
23 森田 雄也
Yuya Morita
3
24 岩田 広生
Hiroki "Tang-meng" Iwata
2
24 高木 亮輔
Ryosuke Takagi
2
24 小嶋 ケンシロウ
Kenshiro Ojima
2
24 千綿 俊聡
Toshiaki "Chiwa" Chiwata
2
25 渡辺 勇夫
Isao Watanabe
1
25 中村 龍二
Ryuji Nakamura
1
26 小松 俊介
Shunsuke Komatsu
0
26 道幸 寛尚
Hironao Doko
0
26 内野 恵太
Keita Uchino
0
26 木場 慎一
Shinichi Kiba
0

Expart Class - Total 78

Rank Rider Points
1 磯谷 匠
Takumi Isogai
68
2 ティム(台湾)
Tim Hsieh
63
3 杉本 祐樹
Yuki Sugimoto
43
4 金山 直
Nao Kanayama
35
5 志賀 勇也
Yuya Shiga
32
6 伊藤 敬大
Takahiro Ito
30
7 ワタナベ ヤスヒト
Yasuhito Watanabe
28
8 鷲見 俊介
Syunsuke Washimi
27
8 澤井 義行
Yoshiyuki Sawai
27
8 吉田 和正
Kazumasa Yoshida
27
9 青野 大己
Daiki Aono
26
9 クドウ ナリアキ
Nariaki Kudo
26
10 工藤 憲一
Kenichi Kudo
25
11 オガサワラ マコト
Makoto Ogasawara
23
12 吉田 和広
Kazuhiro Yoshida
22
13 井上 雅隆
Masataka Inoue
21
14 片桐 リョウ
Ryo Katagiri
20
15 内山 浩貴
Hiroki Uchiyama
18
15 ツダ マサル
Masaru Tsuda
18
16 中西 達也
Tatsuya Nakanishi
17
16 岡田 孝志
Kouzi Okada
17
17 居川 心優
Shinyu Orikawa
16
17 東久保 栄作
Eisaku Higashikubo
16
17 三滝 隆久
Takahisa Mitaki
16
18 工藤 和也
Kazuya Kudo
15
18 泉 充洋
Mitsuhiro "Tsumiki" Izumi
15
18 内村 俊
Shun Uchimura
15
18 民谷 雄一
Yuichi "ill" Tamiya
15
18 高田 秀斗
Shuto Takada
15
18 イイジマ アキラ
Akira Iijima
15
19 新明 秀之
Hideyuki Shinmyou
13
19 小松 俊介
Shunsuke Komatsu
13
19 カセ ススム
Susumu Kase
13
20 森田 雄也
Yuya Morita
12
20 堤 達也
Tatusya Tsutsumi
12
20 石崎 秀紀
Hidenori Ishizaki
12
20 若林 郁也
Fumiya Wakabayashi
12
20 イワサキ シゲト
Shigeto Iwasaki
12
21 JAH TAA 11
21 鈴木 寮
Ryo Suzuki
11
22 萬谷 尚平
Shohei Mantani
10
22 田中 勝志
Katsushi Tanaka
10
23 鈴木 匠
Taukumi Suzuki
9
23 桑原 和也
Kazuya Kuwahara
9
24 竹下 徹
Toru Takeshita
8
24 山田 達治
Tatsuji Yamada
8
24 シマダ ユウタ
Yuta Shimada
8
25 鍋田 諭志
Masashi Nabeda
7
25 綿谷 佳和
Yoshikazu Wataya
7
25 前田 文久
Fumihisa Maeda
7
25 中川 修
Osamu Nakagawa
7
26 大竹 真人
Masato Otake
6
26 井川 英哲
Eitetsu Igawa
6
27 アカゼ
Akaze
5
27 ニシモト
Nishimoto
5
27 奥田 耕平
Kouhei Okuda
5
27 下村 俊之
Shimomura Toshiyuki
5
27 西川 麻衣
Mai Nishikawa
5
27 浅井 俊郎
Toshiro Aasai
5
27 朝井 雄一郎
Yuichiro Asai
5
27 辻田 浩紀
Kouki Tujita
5
27 島川 有弘
Arihiro Shimakawa
5
27 藤川 克己
Katsumi Fujikawa
5
27 梅忠 周
Shu Umetada
5
27 柏原 岳
Takeshi Kashiwabara
5
27 豊永 恵佑
Toyonaga Keisuke
5
27 濱田 敬
Kei Hamada
5
28 柴田 直秀
Naohide Shibata
4
28 角野 文宣
Fuminobu Kadono
4
28 スナック
Sunakku
4
29 倉谷 泰祐
Taisuke Kuratani
3
29 馬場 敦史
Atsushi Baba
3
29 名村 圭太
Keita Namura
3
30 杉下 和也
Sugishita Kazuya
2
30 小永井 宣仁
Takahito Konagai
2
30 仁平 敦
Atsushi Nihei
2
31 八木 良介
Ryousuke Yagi
1
31 金 正樹
Masaki Kin
1

Novice Class - Total 79

Rank Rider Points
1 佐藤 惣叶
Minato Sato
73
2 新川 由貴
Yuki Shinkawa
68
3 礒谷 凛
Rin Isogai
51
4 居川 心優
Shinyu Orikawa
44
4 駒形 希星
Kira Komagata
44
5 佐藤 陽生
Haruki Sato
37
6 近藤 瑞絆
Mizuki Kondo
28
7 久保井 清志郎
Seishirou Kuboi
27
8 上田 雄志
Yushi Ueda
26
9 片桐 ユウ
Yuu Katagiri
25
10 脇本 奨
Sho Wakimoto
24
11 福田 健太郎
Kentarou Fukuda
23
12 羽生 拓也
Takuya Hanyu
22
12 鎌野 哲也
Tetsuya Kamano
22
12 塩田 剛史
Tsuyoshi Shiota
22
13 酒井 健治
Kenzi Sakai
21
14 浦上 拓也
Takuya Urakami
20
15 千葉 真太郎
Shintarou Chiba
19
15 荒井 奏太郎
Sotaro Arai
19
15 名村 圭太
Keita Namura
19
16 長町 将治
Masaharu Nagamachi
18
16 戸田 泰治
Yasuji Toda
18
16 小林 竜太
Ryuta Kobayashi
18
17 南 一久
Kazuhisa Minami
17
17 カワノ シュウヘイ
Syuhei Kawano
17
18 ギャオス
Gyaosu
16
18 ナカガワ レイジ
Reizi Nakagawa
16
19 トニー
Tonny
15
19 江口 裕樹
Yuki Eguchi
15
20 山田 直忠
Naotada Yamada
14
20 加藤 直樹
Naoki Kato
14
21 塚本 英二
Eiji Tsukamoto
13
21 歌代 裕太郎
Yutaro Utashiro
13
21 島 祐輔
Yusuke Shima
13
21 クマダ トモナリ
Tomonari Kumada
13
22 岩本 孝之
Takayuki Iwamoto
12
22 安楽 昂司
Takashi Anraku
12
23 表原 次元
Zigen Omotehara
11
23 トガシ シュンスケ
Shunsuke Togashi
11
24 谷林 凌
Ryo Tanibayashi
10
24 松井 和浩
Kazuhiro Matsui
10
24 マツバラ ケンイチ
Kenichi Matsubara
10
25 小野 翔太
Syouta Ono
9
25 白石 貴大
Takahiro Shiraishi
9
26 高松 政仁
Seiji Takamatu
7
26 田井 敬輔
Keisuke Tai
7
26 大内 重樹
Shigeki Ouchi
7
26 歌代 航平
Kohei Utashiro
7
27 小椋 優
Masaru Ogura
6
27 上村 真吾
Shingo Uemura
6
28 森本 託磨
Takuma Morimoto
5
28 小野 暁弘
Akihiro Ono
5
28 タカマツ マサト
Masato Takamatsu
5
29 まちばな とし
Toshi Machibana
4
29 佐藤 有一
Yuichi Sato
4
29 近藤 信一
Shinichi Kondo
4
29 オガワ ヨウヘイ
Youhei Ogawa
4
30 原田 幸太
Kouta Harada
3
30 檜本 翔
Sho Hinokimoto
3
30 小出 拡
Hiromu Koide
3
30 ナガタ タカシ
Takashi Nagata
3
31 べんぺけ
Benpeke
2
31 岩崎 多聞
Taki Iwasaki
2
31 菊池 優太朗
Yutarou Kikuchi
2
31 後藤 由希子
Yukiko Goto
2
31 高橋 透偉
Toui Takahashi
2
31 高橋 和樹
Kazuki Takahashi
2
31 最相 真里南
Saisho Marina
2
31 赤堀 蘭
Ran Akahori
2
31 大池 水杜
Minato Oike
2
31 堀場 風我 2
31 矢内 龍希
Ryuki Yauchi
2
31 鈴木 琢巳 2
31 𣘺本 詠一郎 2
31 サトウ コウイチ
Kouichi Sato
2
31 オウギヤ トモヒロ
Tomohiro Ougiya
2
32 寿 勇佑 1
32 イノウエ タカシ
Takashi Inoue
1
32 ツジ タカフミ
Takafumi Tsuji
1

Kids & Girls Class - Total 25

Rank Rider Points
1 礒谷 凛
Rin Isogai
27
1 駒形 希星
Kira Komagata
27
1 佐藤 惣叶
Minato Sato
27
2 居川 心優
Shinyu Orikawa
22
3 近藤 瑞絆
Mizuki Kondo
16
4 片桐 ユウ
Yuu Katagiri
14
5 駒形 愛月
Airu Komagata
12
6 表原 次元
Zigen Omotehara
11
7 カドノ コウシ
Koushi Kadono
9
7 佐藤 陽生
Haruki Sato
9
7 小林 竜太
Ryuta Kobayashi
9
8 津田 まいる
Mairu Tsuda
8
9 津田 るあん
Ruan Tsuda
7
10 山田 直忠
Naotada Yamada
6
11 渋谷 巴南
Hana Shiibuya
5
11 谷 香里
Kaori Tani
5
11 オオツカ リン
Rin Otsuka
5
12 石川 凌
Ryo Ishikawa
4
12 森谷 天斗
Takato Moritani
4
13 磯谷 匠
Takumi Isogai
3
13 山北 百栄
Momoe Yamakita
3
14 新出 陸空
Riku Shinde
2
14 フクタニ コウキ
Kouki Fukutani
2
15 田口 創楽
Souru Taguchi
1
15 サーバ おかみ
Okami Sa-ba
1

Kids LOW Class - Total 9

Rank Rider Points
1 片桐 ユウ
Yuu Katagiri
9
2 佐藤 惣叶
Minato Sato
8
3 山田 直忠
Naotada Yamada
7
4 表原 次元
Zigen Omotehara
6
5 近藤 瑞絆
Mizuki Kondo
5
6 角野 ユウシ
Yushi Kakuno
4
7 白川 フウト
Futo Shirakawa
3
8 石川 隼
Hayato Ishikawa
2
9 石川 リョウ
Ryo Ishikawa
1

Funride Class - Total 12

Rank Rider Points
- 福谷 こうき -
- 松井 けいぞう -
- 松井 えな -
- 石上 ぎん -
- 石上 せいれん -
- 石上 しあの -
- 長谷川 こたろう -
- 源 たくま -
- 木川 こころ -
- 森谷 たかと -
- 渡辺 そな -
- 崎山 はあき -

Strider Class - Total 5

Rank Rider Points
1 和沢 眞男
Mao Wazawa
5
2 森谷 天斗
Takato Moriya
4
3 源 拓真
Takuma Minamoto
3
4 伊藤 蒼矢
Soya Ito
2
5 宮下 礼誠
Raisei Miyashita
1

Top3 - Open Class

1st:榎 貴広 - Takahiro "Eno-Yang" Enoki

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:宇野 陽介 - Yousuke "York" Uno

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:原 真一郎 - Shinichiro Hara

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:山城 寿人 - Hisato Yamashiro

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

Top3 - Expart Class

1st:磯谷 匠 - Takumi Isogai

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:ティム - Tim Hsieh

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:杉本 祐樹 - Yuki Sugimoto

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

Top3 - Novice Class

1st:佐藤 惣叶 - Minato Sato

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:新川 由貴 - Yuki Shinkawa

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:礒谷 凛 - Rin Isogai

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

Top3 - Kids & Girls Class Class

1st:礒谷 凛 - Rin Isogai

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

1st:駒形 希星 - Kira Komagata

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

1st:佐藤 惣叶 - Minato Sato

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

2nd:居川 心優 - Shinyu Orikawa

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014

3rd:近藤 瑞絆 - Mizuki Kondo

Yusuke Origuchi / C3 JAM 2014